Deltagare Rehabveckan 2017

Efternamn Förnamn Avdelning/företag
Af Ekenstam Karolina ST-läkare
Agde Maria Smärtrehab NUS
Ahlbäck Lena Rehabkliniken
Ahlgren Morberg Ingrid Rehabiliteringsmedicin /Sahlgrenska Gbg
Ahnlund Lena Rehabiliteringsmedicin Västerås
Ahrenby Erik Rehab Sandviken
Aletras Christos
Alföldi Péter Smärt och Rehab, US Linköping
Alinder Johan Rehabmedicin, Universitetssjukhuset i Linköping
Almer Majbritt Specialhospitalet
Almquist Andreas Enheten för Psykosomatisk Medicin
Andersen Christian Rehabiliteringsmedicinska Universitetskliniken St
Andersson Anna-Lena GSK
Andersson Annika Arbetsförmedlingen Rehab
Andersson Therese Medicinsk rehab
Andersson Evy Neurorehab avd /dagvård
Andersson Susanne Region Norrbotten, Rehabiliteringsmedicin
Andersson Emma Rehabmedicin
Aneno Concy Akademiska Sjukhuset
Anerös Pernilla Allergan
Annerstedt Henrik Hjärnskadeteamet, Ger/Rehab Falu lasarett
Anthepohl Wofram Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken Linköping
Àrmannsdóttir Árdís Neuro-rehabiliteringskliniken SÄS
Arodén Chistina smärtmottagningen
B Ward Anthony EARM
Banach Jakub SÄS Borås
Bebre-Medhin Gennet Försäkringskasssan
Bendelin Nina Smärt och Rehabenheten, US Linköping
Berggren Jessica Coloplast
Bergman Agneta smärtmottagningen
Bergwitz-Larsen Emma Allergan
Bileviciute-Ljungar Indre Smärt- och rehabcentrum
Bjerkelius Helena Paramedicin/Neuroteam
Björklund Ragnhild Rehabklin SÄS
Blassneck Klaus Rehabiliteringsmedicin
Blid Margareta Rehabiliteringsmedicin
Blom Johansson Monica Akademiska Sjukhuset
Boberg Tobias Dignus Medical
Borg Kristian Rehabklin Danderyds sjukhus
Bothelius Kristoffer Akademiska Sjukhuset
Brodda Jansen Gunilla PBM
Brunnberg Lena Akademiska Sjukhuset
Bunketorp Olle
Burensjö Jan Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken
Callius Björn Callius 
Catolino Olivia Akademiska Sjukhuset
Chairetakis Nikolaos smärtbehandling
Dahl Jo Anne Akademiska Sjukhuset
Dahl Eva Arbetsterapin Bls Karlskrona
Dahl Birgitta Rehab.medicin öppenvård
Dahlgren Daniel Rehabiliteringsmedicin, Danderyds sjukhus
Dellson Pia Cancerrehab, onkologen, SUS
Demirtas Andrea GerRehab Öppenrehab Falun
Deurloo Eva Fibromyalgiförbundet
Dijkstra Eriksson Kajsa Fibromyalgiförbundet
Dong Huan-Ji Smärt-rehabiliteringscentrum
Drakenberg Sten Intramedic
Ebbeus Ulrika Avd 623 Sahlgrenska
Edberg Fredhammar Karin Rehabiliteringsmedicin
Ehrenborg Cecilia Smärtresursmottagningen
Ek Ann-Sofie Hjärnskadeavd Rehabiliteringsmedicin SUS
Ek Malmer Elin Högspecialiserad Smärtrehabilitering Danderyd
Ekdahl Natascha Rehabmedicin Sandviken
Ekholm Kajsa Rehabiliteringskliniken
Eklund Krystyna Rehab.medicinska Univ.kliniken
Ekmarck Lena Rehabmedicinmottagningen Sandviken
Elfving Kicki Rehabmedicin Sandviken
Elmgren Frykberg Gunilla Akademiska Sjukhuset
Englin Anna Rehabmedicin Sandviken
Engström Gunilla Rehabmedicin Sunderby sjukhus
Envall Ylva Paramedicin/Neuroteam
Eriksson Gunilla Akademiska Sjukhuset
Eriksson Hans Wellspect
Eriksson Peder neurorehab
Eriksson Lina Rehabmedicin
Filipowska Dorota Smärtrehabilitering
Finnberg Linnea Umeå Congress
Flenhagen Cars Anna Karin Sjukgymnastiken BLS Karlskrona
Fornlund Jenny Grunenthal
Fornlund Jenny Sales
Forsberg Linda Danderyds Sjukhus, Rehab.medicinska Univ.kliniken
Forsebro Inger Smärtmottagningen
Franzé Annette neurorehab
Freng Cecilie Rehabkliniken
Frisk Carl Grunenthal
Frisk Carl Sales Manager
Fröjd Sörmark Anneli Arbetsterapin rehab SÄS
Färdeman Elisabet Rehabmedicin Sandviken
Gamvroulis Vasileios Rehabiliteringskliniken, Växjö
Gerencsér Eszter Sandvikens sjukhus, Rehabkliniken
Gesher Jakob Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken
Ghatan Per Hamid Akademiska Sjukhuset
Godbolt Alison Danderyds Sjukhus, Rehab.medicinska Univ.kliniken
Gordh Torsten Akademiska Sjukhuset
Grajnert Magdalena Rehabkliniken
Grape Ylva Rehabkliniken Falun
Grelz Marit Cancerrehab, onkologen, SUS
Grimby Ekman Anna Sahlgrenska Akademin
Gunnarsson Martin Neuro- och rehabmedicinska kliniken
Gustafsson Jessica Akademiska Sjukhuset
Gustafsson Lena Smärtrehab Karlshamn
Gutenbrunner Christoph EARM
Göransson Cathrine Rehabiliteringsmedicin mottagning
Hagelov Ulrika Specialistrehab Bls Karlskrona
Haglund Ulrika Intramedic
Hallquist Eva Arbetsterapin rehab SÄS
Hansen Kristina Smärtrehabilitering SUS Lund
Hansson Helene Smärtenheten
Hashemi Morad rehabiliteringsmedicinsk avdelning
Hattar Hani Smärtenheten Västervik
Hattar Birgitta Utbildning
Hedlund Marie rehabilitering
Hedtjärn Anita Rehab Station Stockholm/kurator
Hegen Malin Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken
Heidendahl Pia Allergan
Hellberg Maria Neurologi- och rehabkliniken Karlstad
Henderson Eva Rehabmedicin
Hill Mattias Skånes Universitetssjukhus
Holfve Pernilla Intramedic
Holgersson Ann-Sofie Rehabkliniken Blekingesjukhuset
Hollender Vanessa Neuroteamet, Rehabiliteringsmedicin, SUS
Holmqvist Anna R61 HS
Holmström Anna-Karin Rehabiliteringsmedicin NUS
Hovenstam Monica Rehabmedicin Sandviken
HU Xiaolei NeuroRehab NUS
Hysing Eva-Britt Akademiska Sjukhuset
Håkansson Erik Allergan
Håkansson Ursula Rehabmedicin Sandviken
Hållstam Andrea Högspecialiserad Smärtrehabilitering Danderyd
Hägg Helena Rehabmedicin Södra Älvsborgs sjukhus
Häglund Vera Danderyds Sjukhus, Rehab.medicinska Univ.kliniken
Höckerfelt Carl Försäkringskassan
Högberg Jenny Neuroteamet, Rehabiliteringsmedicin SUS
Höglund Helena Enheten för Psykosomatisk Medicin
Ingólfsdóttir Eygló R61, HS
Ivner Daniel Intramedic
Jacobsson Sofie Neurorehab, NUS
Jangentorp Lisa Neuro- och rehabmedicinska kliniken
Jansson Catarina
Jansson Mikael Bragée Rehab
Januszewska Anna Bragee Rehab
Jidhage Åsa Rehabiliteringsmedicin Sahlgrenska Göteborg
Joelsson Agneta Akademiska Sjukhuset
Johannesson Lena Neuro- och Rehabklinik
Johansson Björn ExorLive
Johansson Birgitta Rehabiliteringsmedicin Göteborg
Johansson Maria Danderyds Sjukhus, Rehab.medicinska Univ.kliniken
Johansson Kerstin Neuro- och Rehabklinik
Johansson Inger Rehabiliteringsmedicin
Johansson Björn Rehabiliteringsmedicin
Johansson Jan Olov Vårdcentralen Bra liv Vetlanda
Jonasson Margareta EPM, Västerås
Jonsson Kent smärtmottagningen
Josefson Charlotta Rehabiliteringsmedicin Sahlgrenskasjukhuset
Jungeby Rose-Marie Rehab Station Stockholm/kurator
Karlberg Sylvia Område rehabiliteringsmedicin, Orupssjukhuset SUS
Karlberg Marlene rehabiliteringsmedicinmottagningen Sandviken
Karlberg Maria Skånes universitetssjukvård
Karlsson Barbro Coloplast
Karlsten Rolf Akademiska Sjukhuset
Kemi Päivi 41N
Krakau Karolina Danderyds Sjukhus, Rehab.medicinska Univ.kliniken
Krause Johanna Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset
Kroon Lovisa Smärtrehab
Krupke Beatrice Arbetsterapin, BLS Karlshamn
Kyhlberg Erika Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken
Lains Jorge EARM
Lampa Susanna GSK
Lannsjö Marianne Styrelse sfrm
Larsson Ingrid Arbetsterapienheten specialistvård Gävle sjukhus
Larsson Maria Neurorehabsdagvård
Lekander Mats Karolinska Institutet
Lexell Jan Lunds universitet
Lidgren Veronica Neurorehabsavdelning
Lidman Ulf Tobiidynavox
Liljekvist Elise Rehabiliteringsmedicin, Orup/SUS
Lind-Hall Karin Smärtresursmottagningen
Lindblad Åsa Rehabcentrum Visby
Lindegård Andersson Agneta Institutet för Stressmedicin
Lindelöf Anna-Kristina Rehabiliteringsmedicinmottagningen Sandviken
Lindgren Kristina Neurologi och rehabiliteringskliniken Karlstad
Lindmark Anneli neurorehab
Lindqvist Lisbeth Svartbäckens vårdcentral
Lindstedt Gunilla Rehabiliteringskliniken Region Kronoberg
Linnros Hannah Smärt- & Rehabenheten, Linköping
Lovén Julia Rehabiliteringsmedicin
Lundberg Milena Neurologmottagningen, Gävle
Lundström Gerd Neurorehab Sävar
Långström Edvard Smärtrehab
Lövgren Susanne Försäkringskassan
Macdisi Vivianne Ordförande i Sjukhusstyrelsen
MacDonnel Chris CARF
Magda Aniela Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken Västerås
Malm Charlotte Rehabiliteringskliniken BLS
Malmberg Vicki Rehabiliteringskliniken Växjö
Malmström Eva-Maj Smärtrehabilitering, SUS,Lund
Mansfeldt Sofia Polismyndigheten
McNamara Angela EARM
Melin Eva Rehab DS
Merrick Daniel Neuro- och rehabmedicinska kliniken
Milton Jenny Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken
Moberger Brita Pensionär
Modie Anna Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken
Molander Carl Rehabakademin 
Morin Lise-lott Rehabmedicin
Moritz Marita Enheten för psykosomatisk medicin
Mueller Charlotte Rehabiliteringskliniken Växjö
Möller Marika Rehabiliteringsmedicinska univ klin Stockholm
Nagy Richard Rehabmottagning, Sandviken
Niemi Sofia 41N
Nilsson Ulrika Coloplast
Nilsson Emma Rehabiliteringskliniken Växjö
Nilsson Anna Rehabiliteringsmedicin Dalarna
Nilsson Åsa Strokerehabmottagningen, SUS Lund
Nordenstam Katarina Orion Pharma AB
Nordström Matilda Rehab, Danderyds sjukhus
Nordström Matilda Rehabiliteringsmedicinska Kliniken Danderyd
Norell-Kågström Birgitta Rehabmedicin Sandviken
Norrtorp Ohlin Sophia Neuro- och rehabmedicinska kliniken
Nygren De Boussard Catharina Danderyds Sjukhus, Rehab.medicinska Univ.kliniken
Nylander Johan Neuro- och rehabmedicinska kliniken
Nylander Anna-Karin Neurocentrum Umeå, Smärtrehabiliteringen
Nylén Ingrid Arbetsförmedlingen AR Sundsvall
Ohlsson Anna Specialistrehab
Oladottir Ylfa Högsbo sjukhus
Olander Elisabet Grunenthal
Olander Elisabet Market Access
Olofsson Denice Neurorehab
Olsson Marie-Louise Fibromyalgiförbundet
Olsson Lena REHABKLINIKEN VÄXJÖ
Olsson Charlotte Smärtrehabiliteringsmottagningen
Papadopoulos Kostas Neurologi och rehabiliteringsmedicin
Papadopoulos Emmanouil Rehabiliteringsmedicin Sunderby sjukhus
Pappa Charikleia Rehabkliniken Danderyds sjukhus
Paulsson Astrid EPM, Västerås
Pessah Rasmussen Hélène Område rehabiliteringsmedicin, Orupssjukhuset SUS
Pettersson Susanne neurorehab
Pihl Ester Neuroteamet, Rehabiliteringsmedicin SUS
Polovina Proloscic Tajana Neurologi och rehabiliteringsmedicin
Popovac Lindström Victoria Smärtrehab Norrlands Universitetssjukhus Umeå
Qvist Rebecka Jakobsbergsgeriatriken
Renfors Marielle Rehabkliniken, Växjö
Rennblad Karin Rehabiliteringsmedicin
Ribom Dan Rehabiliteringsmedicin
Richardson Larsson Ellinore Rehabcentrum Stockholms Sjukhem
Risborg Margareta Neurorehab
Rivano-Fischer Marcelo Smärtrehabilitering SUS Lund
Roodzant Pia Rehab.medicin öppenvård
Rothman Mats Enheten för Psykosomatisk Medicin
Ruborg Hans Neuro- och rehabmedicinska kliniken
Rumert Ulrica Smärtenheten
Rydberg Jenny Allergan
Samuelson Marie Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken
Samuelsson Kersti Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken
Sandgren Maria Danderyds Sjukhus, Rehab.medicinska Univ.kliniken
Sannander Jessica Neuro- och rehabmedicinska kliniken
Schaerling Eva Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken
Schwander Nils smärtmottagningen
Seigel Klaus Rehab med mott
Selerud Torbjörn Smärtenheten Västervik
Sjöberg Aron Rehabcentrum Gotland
Sjölin Kristoffer Neuro- och rehabmedicinska kliniken
Sjömark Karin x
Sjöström Carl Rehabiliteringsmedicin Sandviken
Skog-Åkerlund Linda Rehabmedicin Sandviken
Skough Vreede Katarina Rehabmedicin, Danderyds Sjukhus
Sohlberg Anna Rehabiliteringsmedicin Västerås
Srdoc – Persson Ines Cancerrehab, onkologen, SUS
Stam Henk EARM
Stankovic Nenad Smärtcentrum, Frölunda Specialistsjukhus
Stehlik Romana Smärtcentrum
Stehlik Romana Smärtcentrum
Stenberg Maud Neurorehab NUS
Stevrin Tor Björn Orion Pharma AB
Stibrant Sunnerhagen Katharina Rehabiliteringsmedicin, GU
Storkamp Åsa Smärt o Stresscenter Nacka
Stridsman Stefan Rehabiliteringsmedicin Sunderby sjukhus
Ståhlhammar Stefan Akademiska Sjukhuset
Sunara Ivan Hjärnskada ÖV, DS; HS-enheeten
Sundberg Tobias Malmska Rehab
Sundberg Annica Malmska Rehab
Sundström Elisabeth Rehabmedicin Sandviken
Sundström Elisabeth Avd 70  Rehabmedicinavdelning Sandviken
Svanberg Mikael EPM
Svarrer Heine Reumatologen, Aalborg sygehus N
Svensson Emma Neuro-och rehabiliteringskliniken SÄS
Svensson Marie-Anne Rehabiliteringsmedicin
Söderlund Fredrik Wellspect
Söverstad Jörgen Rehabmedicin Västerås
Tellman Hanna Rehabiliteringskliniken Växjö
Tengius Mariana Sjukgymnastiken, BLS-Karlshamn
Thiang Tarja neurorehab
Tjell Carsten Otoneurology Centre, Vennesla, Norge
Tylemo Ann Akademiska Sjukhuset
Tynn Inger Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken Västerås
Ugge Patrik Neuro- och rehabmedicinska kliniken
Uher Anna Postpoliomottagningen, Danderyds Sjukhus
Ulfarsson Trandur Rehabiliteringsmedicin, Sahlgrenska
Vahlberg Birgit Akademiska Sjukhuset
Van Geijt Carina smärtmottagningen
Vefagh Kaveh Tobiidynavox
Vikman.Johansson Berith Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken
Viman Olof Smärt- & Rehabenheten, Linköping
Vincent Kalista Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken
Von Heijne Monica Rehabiliteringsmedicinska Univesritetskliniken Danderyd
von Seth Charlotta Akademiska Sjukhuset
Vovcenko Olga Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken
Vänelid Sofia Aleris Smärt- och stresscenter Nacka
Wahlberg Elisabeth Danderyds Sjukhus, Rehab.medicinska Univ.kliniken
Waldevik Maria Orion Pharma AB
Walin Mathias Rufus & Joshua
Waller Mikael Rehabiliteringsmedicin, Sunderby sjukhus
Wesley Ingalena Rehabenheten Visby lasarett
Westergren Hans Smärtrehab Lund
Westman Sofia Neurorehab dagvård
Widén Elin Neurologi och rehabiliteringsmedicin
Widenfalk Johan Neurofys Akademiska Sjukhuset
Widman Cauwenbergh Ebba Akademiska Sjukhuset
Wik Karin Rehabmottagningen Sandviken
Wiklund Magnus Rehabmedicin Sandviken
Wikström Madelenie Rehabiliteringsmedicinska kliniken
Wilke Olsson Gertrud Rehabkliniken Blekingesjukhuset
Wiman Anne Stockholm Norr Fysio & Gym
Winberg Christina Paramedicin/Neurologisk Dagrehab
Zamcanu Diana Smärt och Rehab, US Linköping
Zolyniak-Forgon Monika Rehabiliteringsklinik Karlshamn
Åberg Anna Enheten för Psykosomatisk Medicin, Västerås
Åkerström Mona-Lisa Rehabiliteringsmedicin, Region Gävleborg
Åkesson Elisabet Rehab & primärvård/FoUU, Stockholms Sjukhem
Åqvist Amnebjer Helene Rehabiliteringsmedicin
Ädel Camilla Neurologmottagningen, Gävle
Öhman Susanne 41N
Östmark Margaretha Rehabcentrum